Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät


Piirikunnallisten 18.1.2017 tulokset  

Vapaa tyyli

T8 1km

1 4.05 Jessica Westerlund IK Falken
2 4.21 Nea Piippolainen PIEHI
3 4.29 Thea Wikblom IF Minken
4 6.50 Leya Bergqvist IK Falken

P8 1km

1 5.02 Wilhelm Jakobsson IF Minken
2 5.03 Tobias Cederholm IF Minken

T10 2km

1 6.02 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna
2 6.11 Emmi Mäenpää IF Brahe
3 6.14 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna
4 6.17 Kajsa Ekholm IF Minken
5 6.35 Ella Janfelt IF Minken
6 6.40 Miia Saari Kortesjärven J-V
7 6.48 Sara Cederholm IF Minken
8 6.49 Evelina Janfelt IF Minken
9 7.14 Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna
10 7.51 Annie Mäenpää IF Brahe

P10 2km

1 6.03 Eddie Wikblom IF Minken
2 6.04 Miro Auvinen IF Brahe
3 6.17 Sander Wikblom IF Minken
4 6.39 Emil Hahtokari IF Åsarna
5 6.55 Tony Ahlvik IK Falken
6 6.58 Lukas Jansson IK Falken
7 7.09 Hampus Bergqvist IK Falken
8 7.36 Arvid Kock IK Falken

T12 3km

1 9.32 Signe Jakobsson IF Minken
2 10.06 Eveliina Syrjälä Kortesjärven J-V
3 10.14 Lina Nybacka IK Falken
3 10.14 Malin Cederholm IF Minken
5 10.31 Emilia Liljeqvist IF Minken
6 10.33 Moa Mäenpää IF Brahe
7 10.34 Julia Backlund IK Falken
8 10.49 Vera Björk IK Falken

P12 3km

1 9.22 Rasmus Huhtamäki PIEHI
1 9.22 Vidar Gäddnäs IF Brahe
3 9.41 Benjamin Sandnäs IF Brahe
4 10.06 Ronnie Ahlvik IK Falken
5 10.10 Mico Sjölund IF Brahe
6 10.27 Ville Nybacka IK Falken
7 10.58 Rasmus Krook IK Falken
8 11.05 Joni Grankull IK Falken
9 11.17 Valter Ehnvall IK Falken
10 11.43 Eddie Mäenpää IF Brahe

T14 4,5km

1 13.27 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe
2 13.57 Cajsa Mäenpää IF Brahe
3 14.29 Janica Hahtokari IF Åsarna
4 15.51 Matilda Punsar IK Falken

P14 4,5km

1 11.51 Jacob Smeds Oravais IF
2 13.33 Johannes Jakobsson IF Minken
3 13.54 Jimmy Westerlund IK Falken
4 17.18 Anton Norrbacca IK Falken

N16 4,5km

1 13.09 Eveliina Suvanto IK Falken
2 14.40 Ida Emmes IF Åsarna

P16 6km

1 16.07 Elias Syrjälä Kortesjärven J-V
2 16.38 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe
3 17.56 Miro Piippolainen PIEHI
4 19.19 Filip Liljekvist IF Brahe
5 19.34 Viktor Ehnvall IK Falken

NYL 4,5km

1 11.46 Annika Sjöström IF Brahe

MYL 9km
1 24.28 Sören Östman IK Falken
2 24.52 Johan Nylund IK Falken
3 25.28 Joel Knif Solf IK
4 25.33 Jan Grankull IK Falken
5 26.35 Lucas Liljekvist IF Brahe
6 26.47 Per-Johan Forsman Vörå IF

N45 4,5km

1 12.14 Marjo Ena IK Falken
2 13.17 Johanna Perkkalainen Evijärven Urheilijat


M45 6km

1 15.31 Jari Mäkelä VETU
2 16.14 Sören Svenlin IF Åsarna
3 16.30 Tom West IK Falken
4 16.34 Jari Sjöström IF Brahe
5 16.41 Patrik Still IF Brahe
6 16.52 Tommy From IF Åsarna
7 16.54 Mikael Suvanto VETU

M55 6km

1 17.39 Hannu Yrttikoski Perhon Kiri

M65 4,5km

1 16.20 Eero Saarijärvi PIEHI


 

 

 


Takaisin »



-- Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät ry --